ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC PRDP DMU (78507)
CUTTACK to PARADIP
CTC PRDP DMU (78507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC PRDP DMU (78507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2MTNDMATTAGAJAPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)6
3KDRPKANDARPUR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)16
4BDKTBADAKHANDIAITA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)24
5RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)31
6BNHRBANABIHARI GWALIPUR PH11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)37
7GRKNGORAKHNATH12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)44
8JSRDJHANKADA SARALA ROAD PH12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)49
9NINNIMKANA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)56
10RHMARAHAMA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)59
11GNJBGOPINATHJEW BANIKUND12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)64
12BDBABADABANDHA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)72
13BGDIBAGADIA PH12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)79
14PRDPPARADIP13:05 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :