ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRDP CTC DMU (78508)
PARADIP to CUTTACK
PRDP CTC DMU (78508)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GRD
Train Schedule: PRDP CTC DMU (78508)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRDPPARADIPSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2BGDIBAGADIA PH13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)3
3BDBABADABANDHA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)10
4GNJBGOPINATHJEW BANIKUND13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)18
5RHMARAHAMA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)23
6NINNIMKANA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)26
7JSRDJHANKADA SARALA ROAD PH14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)33
8GRKNGORAKHNATH14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)38
9BNHRBANABIHARI GWALIPUR PH14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)45
10RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)51
11BDKTBADAKHANDIAITA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)58
12KDRPKANDARPUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)66
13MTNDMATTAGAJAPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)76
14CTCCUTTACK15:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :