ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VSKP DEMU (78531)
PALASA to VISHAKAPATNAM
PSA VSKP DEMU (78531)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: PSA VSKP DEMU (78531)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource05:05 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)25
5DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)31
6KBMKOTABOMMALI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)39
7HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)47
8TIUTILARU06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)53
9ULMURLAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)62
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)72
11DUSIDUSI06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)79
12PDUPONDURU06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)88
13SGDMSIGADAM06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)98
14BTVABATUVA PH07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)107
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)111
16GVIGARIVIDI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)118
17NMLNELLIMARIA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)130
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)142
19KUKKORUKONDA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)152
20ALMALAMANDA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)159
21KPLKANTAKAPALLE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)169
22KTVKOTTAVALASA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)176
23PDTPENDURTI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)185
24SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)193
25SCMSIMHACHALAM08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)195
26MIPMMARRIPALEM PH09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)198
27VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM09:30 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :