ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2017 19:53:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP PSA DEMU (78532)
VISHAKAPATNAM to PALASA
VSKP PSA DEMU (78532)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: VSKP PSA DEMU (78532)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)4
3SCMSIMHACHALAM18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)7
4SCMNSIMHACHALAM NORTH18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)9
5PDTPENDURTI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)17
6KTVKOTTAVALASA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)26
7KPLKANTAKAPALLE19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)33
8ALMALAMANDA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)43
9KUKKORUKONDA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)50
10VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)60
11NMLNELLIMARIA20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)72
12GVIGARIVIDI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)84
13CPPCHIPURUPALLE20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)91
14BTVABATUVA PH20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)95
15SGDMSIGADAM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)104
16PDUPONDURU20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)114
17DUSIDUSI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)123
18CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)130
19ULMURLAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)140
20TIUTILARU21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)149
21HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)155
22KBMKOTABOMMALI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)163
23DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)171
24NWPNAUPADA JN22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)177
25RMZROUTHPURAM PH22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)184
26PUNPUNDI22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)190
27PSAPALASA23:15 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :