ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 22:15:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA VZM PASS (78533)
PALASA to VIZIANAGRAM JN
PSA VZM PASS (78533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: PSA VZM PASS (78533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2PUNPUNDI05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)12
3RMZROUTHPURAM PH05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)18
4NWPNAUPADA JN05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)25
5DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)31
6KBMKOTABOMMALI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)39
7HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)47
8TIUTILARU05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)53
9ULMURLAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)62
10CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)72
11DUSIDUSI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)79
12PDUPONDURU06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)88
13SGDMSIGADAM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)98
14BTVABATUVA PH06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)107
15CPPCHIPURUPALLE06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)111
16GVIGARIVIDI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)118
17NMLNELLIMARIA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)130
18VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN07:55 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :