ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 14:13:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VZM PSA PASS (78534)
VIZIANAGRAM JN to PALASA
VZM PSA PASS (78534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: VZM PSA PASS (78534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZMVIZIANAGRAM JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2NMLNELLIMARIA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)11
3GVIGARIVIDI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)24
4CPPCHIPURUPALLE20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)30
5BTVABATUVA PH21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)35
6SGDMSIGADAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)43
7PDUPONDURU21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)54
8DUSIDUSI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)62
9CHESRIKAKULAM ROAD21:37 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)69
10ULMURLAM21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)79
11TIUTILARU21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)88
12HCMHARISHCHANDRAPURAM PH22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)94
13KBMKOTABOMMALI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)102
14DGBDANDU GOPALAPURARN H22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)110
15NWPNAUPADA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)116
16RMZROUTHPURAM PH22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)123
17PUNPUNDI22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)129
18PSAPALASA23:30 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :