ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA KGE DEMU (78801)
GONDIA JN to KATANGI
GONDIA KGE DEMU (78801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA KGE DEMU (78801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)16
6KRXAKHARA05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)24
7HTTHATTA ROAD05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)28
8KNDGKANHADGAON05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)32
9BTCBALAGHAT JN05:30 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)40
10GRHXGARRA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)48
11KAYIKAYDI HALT05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)52
12WRIWARASONI06:00 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)58
13SGCSAONGI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)66
14KFXKOCHEWAHI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)73
15LNWLAKHANWADA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)79
16KGEKATANGI07:00 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :