ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 20:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78802)
KATANGI to GONDIA JN
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGEKATANGISource07:50 (Day 1)0
2LNWLAKHANWADA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)7
3KFXKOCHEWAHI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)13
4SGCSAONGI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)21
5WRIWARASONI08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)28
6KAYIKAYDI HALT08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)34
7GRHXGARRA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)39
8BTCBALAGHAT JN09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)46
9KNDGKANHADGAON09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)54
10HTTHATTA ROAD09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)58
11KRXAKHARA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)63
12BRABIRSOLA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)70
13GRJGATRA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)75
14PRBGPRATAP BAGH09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)79
15NGDMNAGRADHAM PH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)82
16GGONDIA JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :