ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:08:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78803)
GONDIA JN to KATANGI
GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)16
6KRXAKHARA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)24
7HTTHATTA ROAD09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)28
8KNDGKANHADGAON09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)32
9BTCBALAGHAT JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)40
10GRHXGARRA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)48
11KAYIKAYDI HALT10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)52
12WRIWARASONI10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)58
13SGCSAONGI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)66
14KFXKOCHEWAHI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)73
15LNWLAKHANWADA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)79
16KGEKATANGI11:35 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :