ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 11:44:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78804)
KATANGI to GONDIA JN
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGEKATANGISource11:45 (Day 1)0
2LNWLAKHANWADA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)7
3KFXKOCHEWAHI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)13
4SGCSAONGI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)21
5WRIWARASONI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)28
6KAYIKAYDI HALT12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)34
7GRHXGARRA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)39
8BTCBALAGHAT JN12:55 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)46
9KNDGKANHADGAON13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)54
10HTTHATTA ROAD13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)58
11KRXAKHARA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)63
12BRABIRSOLA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)70
13GRJGATRA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)75
14PRBGPRATAP BAGH13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)79
15NGDMNAGRADHAM PH13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)82
16GGONDIA JN14:05 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :