ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78805)
GONDIA JN to KATANGI
GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)16
6KRXAKHARA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)24
7HTTHATTA ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)28
8KNDGKANHADGAON15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)32
9BTCBALAGHAT JN15:50 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)40
10GRHXGARRA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)48
11KAYIKAYDI HALT16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)52
12WRIWARASONI16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)58
13SGCSAONGI16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)66
14KFXKOCHEWAHI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)73
15LNWLAKHANWADA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)79
16KGEKATANGI17:05 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :