ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:36:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78806)
KATANGI to GONDIA JN
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78806)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78806)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGEKATANGISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2LNWLAKHANWADA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)7
3KFXKOCHEWAHI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)13
4SGCSAONGI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)21
5WRIWARASONI18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)28
6KAYIKAYDI HALT18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)34
7GRHXGARRA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)39
8BTCBALAGHAT JN18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)46
9KNDGKANHADGAON18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)54
10HTTHATTA ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)58
11KRXAKHARA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)63
12BRABIRSOLA19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)70
13GRJGATRA19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)75
14PRBGPRATAP BAGH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)79
15NGDMNAGRADHAM PH19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)82
16GGONDIA JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :