ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:41:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA WARASEONI DEMU (78807)
GONDIA JN to WARASONI
GONDIA WARASEONI DEMU (78807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA WARASEONI DEMU (78807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)16
6KRXAKHARA19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)24
7HTTHATTA ROAD19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)28
8KNDGKANHADGAON19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)32
9BTCBALAGHAT JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)40
10GRHXGARRA19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)48
11KAYIKAYDI HALT19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)52
12WRIWARASONI20:15 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :