ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
WARASEONI GONDIA DEMU (78808)
WARASONI to GONDIA JN
WARASEONI GONDIA DEMU (78808)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: WARASEONI GONDIA DEMU (78808)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRIWARASONISource20:30 (Day 1)0
2KAYIKAYDI HALT20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)6
3GRHXGARRA20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)10
4BTCBALAGHAT JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)18
5KNDGKANHADGAON21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)26
6HTTHATTA ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)29
7KRXAKHARA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)34
8BRABIRSOLA21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)41
9GRJGATRA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)46
10PRBGPRATAP BAGH21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)50
11NGDMNAGRADHAM PH21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)53
12GGONDIA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :