ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:30:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA BALAGHAT (78809)
GONDIA JN to BALAGHAT JN
GONDIA BALAGHAT (78809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA BALAGHAT (78809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)16
6KRXAKHARA00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)24
7HTTHATTA ROAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)28
8KNDGKANHADGAON00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)32
9BTCBALAGHAT JN00:35 (Day 2)Destination40
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :