ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 04:12:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA KGE DEMU (78809)
GONDIA JN to KATANGI
GONDIA KGE DEMU (78809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA KGE DEMU (78809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)16
6KRXAKHARA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)24
7HTTHATTA ROAD23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)28
8KNDGKANHADGAON23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)32
9BTCBALAGHAT JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)40
10GRHXGARRA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)48
11KAYIKAYDI HALT00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)52
12WRIWARASONI00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)58
13SGCSAONGI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)66
14KFXKOCHEWAHI00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)73
15LNWLAKHANWADA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)79
16KGEKATANGI00:50 (Day 2)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :