ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78810)
KATANGI to GONDIA JN
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGEKATANGISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2LNWLAKHANWADA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)7
3KFXKOCHEWAHI05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)13
4SGCSAONGI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)21
5WRIWARASONI06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)28
6KAYIKAYDI HALT06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)34
7GRHXGARRA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)39
8BTCBALAGHAT JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)46
9KNDGKANHADGAON06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)54
10HTTHATTA ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)58
11KRXAKHARA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)63
12BRABIRSOLA07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)70
13GRJGATRA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)75
14PRBGPRATAP BAGH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)79
15NGDMNAGRADHAM PH07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)82
16GGONDIA JN07:50 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :