ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TMR TRDI DEMU (78811)
TUMSAR ROAD to TIRODI
TMR TRDI DEMU (78811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: TMR TRDI DEMU (78811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TMRTUMSAR ROADSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2TMSTUMSAR TOWN04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)5
3MTWNMITEWANI PH04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)9
4CCOCHICHOLI04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)15
5GBRIGOBARWAHI04:43 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)22
6DGBZDONGRI BUZURG04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)27
7MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)35
8SKLISUKLI05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)41
9TRDITIRODI05:35 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :