ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:34:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRDI TMR DEMU (78812)
TIRODI to TUMSAR ROAD
TRDI TMR DEMU (78812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: TRDI TMR DEMU (78812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRDITIRODISource05:55 (Day 1)0
2SKLISUKLI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)5
3MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)11
4DGBZDONGRI BUZURG06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)19
5GBRIGOBARWAHI06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)24
6CCOCHICHOLI06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)31
7MTWNMITEWANI PH06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)36
8TMSTUMSAR TOWN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)41
9TMRTUMSAR ROAD07:15 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :