ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:49:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TMR TRDI DEMU (78813)
TUMSAR ROAD to TIRODI
TMR TRDI DEMU (78813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: TMR TRDI DEMU (78813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TMRTUMSAR ROADSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2TMSTUMSAR TOWN10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)5
3MTWNMITEWANI PH10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)9
4CCOCHICHOLI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)15
5GBRIGOBARWAHI11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)22
6DGBZDONGRI BUZURG11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)27
7MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)35
8SKLISUKLI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)41
9TRDITIRODI11:55 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :