ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:04:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRDI TMR DEMU (78814)
TIRODI to TUMSAR ROAD
TRDI TMR DEMU (78814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: TRDI TMR DEMU (78814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRDITIRODISource12:15 (Day 1)0
2SKLISUKLI12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)5
3MKZMAHKEPAR ROAD12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)11
4DGBZDONGRI BUZURG12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)19
5GBRIGOBARWAHI12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)24
6CCOCHICHOLI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)31
7MTWNMITEWANI PH13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)36
8TMSTUMSAR TOWN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)41
9TMRTUMSAR ROAD13:35 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :