ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 07:19:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
R GUDM DMU (78815)
RAIPUR JN to GUDUM
R GUDM DMU (78815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: R GUDM DMU (78815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RRAIPUR JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2SRWNSARASWATINAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)1
3SZBSARONA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)6
4KMIKUMHARI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)12
5GCABG CABIN09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)19
6BIABHILAI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)23
7BPHBBHILAI PWR HS09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)27
8BQRBHILAINAGAR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)32
9DURGDURG10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)36
10MXAMARAUDA10:45 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)48
11PUWAPAUWARA H11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)54
12RSARISAMA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)60
13GDZGUNDARDEHI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)72
14SKSOSIKOSA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)82
15LBOLATABOR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)89
16BXABALOD11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)100
17KYSKUSUMKASA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)117
18DRZDALLI RAJHARA12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)125
19GUDMGUDUM13:05 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :