ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:39:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ DURG PASS (78816)
DALLI RAJHARA to RAIPUR JN
DRZ DURG PASS (78816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DRZ DURG PASS (78816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource05:50 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)8
3BXABALOD06:11 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)25
4LBOLATABOR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)35
5SKSOSIKOSA06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)43
6GDZGUNDARDEHI06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)52
7RSARISAMA06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)64
8PUWAPAUWARA H07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)71
9MXAMARAUDA07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)77
10DURGDURG07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)88
11BQRBHILAINAGAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)92
12BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)98
13BIABHILAI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)103
14HCABH CABIN08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)106
15KMIKUMHARI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)114
16SZBSARONA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)120
17SRWNSARASWATINAGAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)124
18RRAIPUR JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination126
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :