ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:54:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ DEMU (78817)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ DEMU (78817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ DEMU (78817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA21:15 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)45
7LBOLATABOR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)53
8BXABALOD22:25 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)63
9KYSKUSUMKASA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)81
10DRZDALLI RAJHARA23:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :