ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 02:49:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUDM DURG DEMU (78818)
GUDUM to DURG
GUDM DURG DEMU (78818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GUDM DURG DEMU (78818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUDMGUDUMSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2DRZDALLI RAJHARA13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)17
3KYSKUSUMKASA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)24
4BXABALOD14:11 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)41
5LBOLATABOR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)52
6SKSOSIKOSA14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)60
7GDZGUNDARDEHI14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)69
8RSARISAMA14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)81
9PUWAPAUWARA H15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)88
10MXAMARAUDA15:15 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)93
11DURGDURG15:50 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :