ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:08:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPQ GONDIA DEMU (78819)
BALHARSHAH to GONDIA JN
BPQ GONDIA DEMU (78819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BPQ GONDIA DEMU (78819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)5
3CAFCHANDA FORT16:57 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)21
4KEZKELZAR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)49
5TWITOTEWAHI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)55
6MMEMUL MARORA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)62
7ROLRAJOLI19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)79
8SYESINDEWAHI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)92
9AWHALEWAHI19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)101
10TUDTALODHI ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)112
11MWGMINDALA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)121
12NABNAGBHIR JN20:10 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)128
13KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)135
14BMPBRAMHAPURI20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)146
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)151
16WSAWADSA21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)156
17ARNGARUN NAGAR H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)166
18WDGWADEGAON21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)172
19AJUARJUNI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)180
20BFFBARABHATI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)186
21DEWDEWALGAON22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)193
22GMIGOND UMRI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)206
23SNVSONDAD22:37 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)213
24KSIHKHODSEONI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)221
25GNLGONGLE22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)230
26PQHPINDKEPAR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)240
27HDMHIRDAMALI23:14 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)245
28GKTGANKHERA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)250
29GGONDIA JN00:20 (Day 2)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :