ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:45:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA BPQ DEMU (78820)
GONDIA JN to BALHARSHAH
GONDIA BPQ DEMU (78820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA BPQ DEMU (78820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2GKTGANKHERA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)9
3HDMHIRDAMALI10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)14
4PQHPINDKEPAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)19
5GNLGONGLE10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)29
6KSIHKHODSEONI11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)38
7SNVSONDAD11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)46
8GMIGOND UMRI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)53
9DEWDEWALGAON11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)66
10BFFBARABHATI11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)73
11AJUARJUNI11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)79
12WDGWADEGAON12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)87
13ARNGARUN NAGAR H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)93
14WSAWADSA12:25 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)103
15CCBGCHICHOLIBUZURG H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)108
16BMPBRAMHAPURI13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)113
17KMMDKIRMITI MENDHA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)124
18NABNAGBHIR JN13:22 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)131
19MWGMINDALA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)138
20TUDTALODHI ROAD13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)147
21AWHALEWAHI14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)158
22SYESINDEWAHI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)167
23ROLRAJOLI14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)180
24MMEMUL MARORA14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)197
25TWITOTEWAHI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)204
26KEZKELZAR15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)210
27CAFCHANDA FORT15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)238
28GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)254
29BPQBALHARSHAH16:15 (Day 1)Destination260
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :