ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78821)
GONDIA JN to KATANGI
GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78821)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: GONDIA KATANGI DEMU (78821)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2NGDMNAGRADHAM PH12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)5
3PRBGPRATAP BAGH12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)8
4GRJGATRA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)12
5BRABIRSOLA12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)16
6KRXAKHARA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)24
7HTTHATTA ROAD12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)28
8KNDGKANHADGAON13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)32
9BTCBALAGHAT JN13:20 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)40
10GRHXGARRA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)48
11KAYIKAYDI HALT14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)52
12WRIWARASONI14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)58
13SGCSAONGI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)66
14KFXKOCHEWAHI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)73
15LNWLAKHANWADA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)79
16KGEKATANGI15:00 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :