ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78822)
KATANGI to GONDIA JN
KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KATANGI GONDIA DEMU (78822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGEKATANGISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2LNWLAKHANWADA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)7
3KFXKOCHEWAHI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)13
4SGCSAONGI15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)21
5WRIWARASONI16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)28
6KAYIKAYDI HALT16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)34
7GRHXGARRA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)39
8BTCBALAGHAT JN16:45 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)46
9KNDGKANHADGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)54
10HTTHATTA ROAD17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)58
11KRXAKHARA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)63
12BRABIRSOLA17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)70
13GRJGATRA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)75
14PRBGPRATAP BAGH17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)79
15NGDMNAGRADHAM PH17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)82
16GGONDIA JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :