ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:26:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ DEMU (78824)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ DEMU (78824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ DEMU (78824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA16:15 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)45
7LBOLATABOR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)52
8BXABALOD17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)63
9KYSKUSUMKASA17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)80
10DRZDALLI RAJHARA18:00 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :