ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:27:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ DURG DMU (78825)
DALLI RAJHARA to DURG
DRZ DURG DMU (78825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRZ DURG DMU (78825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)7
3BXABALOD18:31 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)24
4LBOLATABOR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)35
5SKSOSIKOSA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)42
6GDZGUNDARDEHI19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)52
7RSARISAMA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)64
8PUWAPAUWARA H19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)71
9MXAMARAUDA19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)76
10DURGDURG20:10 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :