ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:28:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ DURG DMU (78826)
DALLI RAJHARA to DURG
DRZ DURG DMU (78826)
Running Days: MON TUE WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRZ DURG DMU (78826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)7
3BXABALOD07:21 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)24
4LBOLATABOR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)35
5SKSOSIKOSA07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)42
6GDZGUNDARDEHI07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)52
7RSARISAMA08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)64
8PUWAPAUWARA H08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)71
9MXAMARAUDA08:25 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)76
10DURGDURG09:00 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :