ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:01:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ DMU (78827)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ DMU (78827)
Running Days: MON TUE WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ DMU (78827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA09:25 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)45
7LBOLATABOR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)52
8BXABALOD10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)63
9KYSKUSUMKASA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)80
10DRZDALLI RAJHARA11:10 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :