ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:48:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
RATLAM JN to BHILWARA
RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM BHL DEMU (79301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)12
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)24
4JAOJAORA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)33
5DODDHODHAR19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)49
6KHNRKACHNARA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)57
7DLDDALAUDA20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)69
8MDSMANDASOR20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)84
9PIPPIPLIA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)99
10MLGMALHARGARH20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)107
11HKLHARKIA KHAL21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)119
12NMHNIMACH21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)132
13BIWKBISALWAS KALAN21:39 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)142
14JWOJAWAD ROAD21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)149
15NBHNIMBAHERA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)159
16GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)167
17SMPSHAMBHUPURA22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)177
18ORDIORDI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)183
19CORCHITTAURGARH22:50 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)188
20CNACHANDERIYA23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)196
21DETDET23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)203
22GGRGANGRAR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)210
23SNYNSONIYANA23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)218
24HMGHAMIRGARH00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)224
25MDPAMANDPIYA00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)233
26BHLBHILWARA00:55 (Day 2)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :