ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 20:50:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
BHILWARA to RATLAM JN
BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHLBHILWARASource02:35 (Day 1)0
2MDPAMANDPIYA02:47 (Day 1)02:48 (Day 1)9
3HMGHAMIRGARH03:06 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)17
4SNYNSONIYANA03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)24
5GGRGANGRAR03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)32
6DETDET04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)38
7CNACHANDERIYA04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)46
8CORCHITTAURGARH05:00 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)54
9ORDIORDI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)59
10SMPSHAMBHUPURA05:41 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)65
11GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)74
12NBHNIMBAHERA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)82
13JWOJAWAD ROAD06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)93
14BIWKBISALWAS KALAN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)100
15NMHNIMACH06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)109
16HKLHARKIA KHAL07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)122
17MLGMALHARGARH07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)135
18PIPPIPLIA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)142
19MDSMANDASOR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)158
20DLDDALAUDA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)173
21KHNRKACHNARA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)185
22DODDHODHAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)193
23JAOJAORA08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)209
24BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)218
25NLINAMLI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)229
26RTMRATLAM JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :