ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:03:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
BHILWARA to RATLAM JN
BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BHL RTM DEMU (79302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHLBHILWARASource02:35 (Day 1)0
2MDPAMANDPIYA02:43 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)9
3HMGHAMIRGARH03:06 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)17
4SNYNSONIYANA03:22 (Day 1)03:23 (Day 1)24
5GGRGANGRAR03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)32
6DETDET04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)38
7CNACHANDERIYA04:40 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)46
8CORCHITTAURGARH05:00 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)54
9ORDIORDI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)59
10SMPSHAMBHUPURA05:43 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)65
11GRFGAMBHIRI ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)74
12NBHNIMBAHERA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)82
13JWOJAWAD ROAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)93
14BIWKBISALWAS KALAN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)100
15NMHNIMACH06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)109
16HKLHARKIA KHAL07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)122
17MLGMALHARGARH07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)135
18PIPPIPLIA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)142
19MDSMANDASOR07:50 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)158
20DLDDALAUDA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)173
21KHNRKACHNARA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)185
22DODDHODHAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)193
23JAOJAORA08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)209
24BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)218
25NLINAMLI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)229
26RTMRATLAM JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination242
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :