ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM NMH DEMU (79303)
RATLAM JN to NIMACH
RTM NMH DEMU (79303)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM NMH DEMU (79303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)12
3BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)24
4JAOJAORA11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)33
5DODDHODHAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)49
6KHNRKACHNARA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)57
7DLDDALAUDA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)69
8MDSMANDASOR12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)84
9PIPPIPLIA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)99
10MLGMALHARGARH12:40 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)107
11HKLHARKIA KHAL13:04 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)119
12NMHNIMACH13:35 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :