ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Mar-2017 16:25:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMH RTM DEMU (79304)
NIMACH to RATLAM JN
NMH RTM DEMU (79304)
Running Days: MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: NMH RTM DEMU (79304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NMHNIMACHSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2HKLHARKIA KHAL15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)13
3MLGMALHARGARH15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)25
4PIPPIPLIA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)33
5MDSMANDASOR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)48
6DLDDALAUDA15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)63
7KHNRKACHNARA16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)75
8DODDHODHAR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)83
9JAOJAORA16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)99
10BRLABRAYLA CHAURASI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)108
11NLINAMLI17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)119
12RTMRATLAM JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination132
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :