ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 11:03:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM INDB DEMU (79305)
RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG
RTM INDB DEMU (79305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM INDB DEMU (79305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)16
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)22
4RNJRUNIJA06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)31
5SNBDSUNDERABAD06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)36
6BNGBARNAGAR06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)47
7PJHPIR JHALAR07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)57
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)63
9OSRAOSRA07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)71
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)79
11AJNAJNOD07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)90
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)97
13PLAPALIA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)104
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)115
15INDBINDORE JN BG08:40 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :