ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:21:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM INDB DEMU (79305)
RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG
RTM INDB DEMU (79305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM INDB DEMU (79305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)17
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)23
4RNJRUNIJA06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)32
5SNBDSUNDERABAD06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)37
6BNGBARNAGAR06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)48
7PJHPIR JHALAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)58
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)64
9OSRAOSRA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)72
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN07:32 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)80
11AJNAJNOD07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)91
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)98
13PLAPALIA08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)105
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)116
15INDBINDORE JN BG08:40 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :