ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:39:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB RTM DEMU (79306)
INDORE JN BG to RATLAM JN
INDB RTM DEMU (79306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: INDB RTM DEMU (79306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)3
3PLAPALIA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)14
4BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)20
5AJNAJNOD09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)27
6FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)39
7OSRAOSRA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)46
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)55
9PJHPIR JHALAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)60
10BNGBARNAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)71
11SNBDSUNDERABAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)81
12RNJRUNIJA10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)87
13PRNGPRITAM NAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)95
14NGWNAUGANWAN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)102
15RTMRATLAM JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :