ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM INDB DEMU (79307)
RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG
RTM INDB DEMU (79307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM INDB DEMU (79307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)17
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)23
4RNJRUNIJA12:14 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)32
5SNBDSUNDERABAD12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)37
6BNGBARNAGAR12:34 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)48
7PJHPIR JHALAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)58
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)64
9OSRAOSRA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)72
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)80
11AJNAJNOD13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)91
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)98
13PLAPALIA13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)105
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)116
15INDBINDORE JN BG14:20 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :