ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 17:39:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM INDB DEMU (79307)
RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG
RTM INDB DEMU (79307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
Train Schedule: RTM INDB DEMU (79307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)16
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)22
4RNJRUNIJA12:12 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)31
5SNBDSUNDERABAD12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)36
6BNGBARNAGAR12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)47
7PJHPIR JHALAR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)57
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)63
9OSRAOSRA13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)71
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)79
11AJNAJNOD13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)90
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)97
13PLAPALIA13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)104
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)115
15INDBINDORE JN BG14:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :