ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB RTM DEMU (79308)
INDORE JN BG to RATLAM JN
INDB RTM DEMU (79308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: INDB RTM DEMU (79308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)3
3PLAPALIA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)14
4BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)20
5AJNAJNOD15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)27
6FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)39
7OSRAOSRA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)46
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)55
9PJHPIR JHALAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)60
10BNGBARNAGAR16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)71
11SNBDSUNDERABAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)81
12RNJRUNIJA16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)87
13PRNGPRITAM NAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)95
14NGWNAUGANWAN16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)102
15RTMRATLAM JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :