ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:38:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM INDB DEMU (79309)
RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG
RTM INDB DEMU (79309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM INDB DEMU (79309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)17
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)23
4RNJRUNIJA17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)32
5SNBDSUNDERABAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)37
6BNGBARNAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)48
7PJHPIR JHALAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)58
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)64
9OSRAOSRA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)72
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)80
11AJNAJNOD19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)91
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)98
13PLAPALIA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)105
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)116
15INDBINDORE JN BG20:05 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :