ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 07:15:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM INDB DEMU (79309)
RATLAM JN to INDORE JN BG
RTM INDB DEMU (79309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM INDB DEMU (79309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)16
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)22
4RNJRUNIJA17:57 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)31
5SNBDSUNDERABAD18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)36
6BNGBARNAGAR18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)47
7PJHPIR JHALAR18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)57
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)63
9OSRAOSRA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)71
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)79
11AJNAJNOD19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)90
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)97
13PLAPALIA19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)104
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)115
15INDBINDORE JN BG20:05 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :