ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 17:41:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB RTM DEMU (79310)
INDORE JN BG to RATLAM JN
INDB RTM DEMU (79310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: INDB RTM DEMU (79310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)4
3PLAPALIA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)15
4BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)21
5AJNAJNOD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)28
6FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)40
7OSRAOSRA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)47
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)56
9PJHPIR JHALAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)61
10BNGBARNAGAR21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)72
11SNBDSUNDERABAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)82
12RNJRUNIJA22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)88
13PRNGPRITAM NAGAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)96
14NGWNAUGANWAN22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)103
15RTMRATLAM JN22:55 (Day 1)Destination119
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :