ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:29:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTM LMNR DEMU (79311)
RATLAM JN to LAKSHMIBAI NGR
RTM LMNR DEMU (79311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: RTM LMNR DEMU (79311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NGWNAUGANWAN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)17
3PRNGPRITAM NAGAR19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)23
4RNJRUNIJA19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)32
5SNBDSUNDERABAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)37
6BNGBARNAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)48
7PJHPIR JHALAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)58
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)64
9OSRAOSRA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)72
10FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)80
11AJNAJNOD20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)91
12BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)98
13PLAPALIA21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)105
14LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR21:40 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :