ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:47:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMNR RTM DEMU (79312)
LAKSHMIBAI NGR to RATLAM JN
LMNR RTM DEMU (79312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: LMNR RTM DEMU (79312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGRSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2PLAPALIA06:56 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)11
3BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)17
4AJNAJNOD07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)24
5FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)35
6OSRAOSRA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)42
7GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)50
8PJHPIR JHALAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)56
9BNGBARNAGAR08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)66
10SNBDSUNDERABAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)77
11RNJRUNIJA08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)82
12PRNGPRITAM NAGAR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)90
13NGWNAUGANWAN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)97
14RTMRATLAM JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination113
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :