ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 04:10:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB RTM DEMU (79312)
INDORE JN BG to RATLAM JN
INDB RTM DEMU (79312)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: INDB RTM DEMU (79312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)3
3PLAPALIA06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)14
4BLDKBALAUDA TAKUN07:04 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)20
5AJNAJNOD07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)27
6FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)39
7OSRAOSRA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)46
8GPXGAUTAMPURA ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)55
9PJHPIR JHALAR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)60
10BNGBARNAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)71
11SNBDSUNDERABAD08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)81
12RNJRUNIJA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)87
13PRNGPRITAM NAGAR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)95
14NGWNAUGANWAN08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)102
15RTMRATLAM JN09:20 (Day 1)Destination118
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :