ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:26:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MHOW INDB DMU (79326)
MHOW to INDORE JN BG
MHOW INDB DMU (79326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MHOW INDB DMU (79326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MHOWMHOWSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2HKHHARANYA KHERI21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)3
3RAURAU21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)9
4RJQRAJENDRANAGAR22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)14
5LKMNLOKMANYA NAGAR22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)17
6SFNRSAIFEE NAGAR H22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)19
7INDBINDORE JN BG22:30 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :