ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:11:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRAH MSH DMU M G (79401)
TARANGA HILL to MAHESANA JN
TRAH MSH DMU M G (79401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRAH MSH DMU M G (79401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRAHTARANGA HILLSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2VTDIVARETHA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)2
3KDYAKADARPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)8
4KRUKHERALU06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)12
5VDGVADNAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)23
6GUJGUNJA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)30
7VNGVISNAGAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)36
8PDGPPUDGAM GANESHPURA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)43
9RLDRANDALA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)46
10MSHMAHESANA JN07:45 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :