ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH TRAH DMU M G (79402)
MAHESANA JN to TARANGA HILL
MSH TRAH DMU M G (79402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSH TRAH DMU M G (79402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2RLDRANDALA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)10
3PDGPPUDGAM GANESHPURA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)13
4VNGVISNAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)20
5GUJGUNJA09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)27
6VDGVADNAGAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)33
7KRUKHERALU10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)44
8KDYAKADARPUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)48
9VTDIVARETHA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)54
10TRAHTARANGA HILL10:35 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :