ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:31:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRAH MSH DMU M G (79403)
TARANGA HILL to MAHESANA JN
TRAH MSH DMU M G (79403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRAH MSH DMU M G (79403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRAHTARANGA HILLSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2VTDIVARETHA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)2
3KDYAKADARPUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)8
4KRUKHERALU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)12
5VDGVADNAGAR11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)23
6GUJGUNJA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)30
7VNGVISNAGAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)36
8PDGPPUDGAM GANESHPURA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)43
9RLDRANDALA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)46
10MSHMAHESANA JN12:35 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :