ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:22:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSH TRAH DMU M G (79404)
MAHESANA JN to TARANGA HILL
MSH TRAH DMU M G (79404)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSH TRAH DMU M G (79404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSHMAHESANA JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2RLDRANDALA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)10
3PDGPPUDGAM GANESHPURA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)13
4VNGVISNAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)20
5GUJGUNJA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)27
6VDGVADNAGAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)33
7KRUKHERALU14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)44
8KDYAKADARPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)48
9VTDIVARETHA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)54
10TRAHTARANGA HILL15:15 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :