ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRAH MSH DMU M G (79405)
TARANGA HILL to MAHESANA JN
TRAH MSH DMU M G (79405)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRAH MSH DMU M G (79405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRAHTARANGA HILLSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2VTDIVARETHA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)2
3KDYAKADARPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)8
4KRUKHERALU15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)12
5VDGVADNAGAR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)23
6GUJGUNJA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)30
7VNGVISNAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)36
8PDGPPUDGAM GANESHPURA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)43
9RLDRANDALA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)46
10MSHMAHESANA JN17:15 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :